南京市浦口实验小学
百色市田阳县第一小学
临安市晨曦小学(东校区)
南京市雨花外国语小学
南京市竹山小学
深圳市罗芳小学
扬州市邗江区实验学校(小学部)
深圳市布心小学
重庆外国语学校森林小学
深圳市南山区蛇口学校
重庆外国语学校森林小学 汤永 1011**252
浙师大附属衢州白云学校 聂丽红 1011**826
扬州市沙口小学 王焰 1011**080
扬州市邗江区实验学校(小学部) 刘国梅 1020**722
西安市大学南路小学 朱琳 1011**710
芜湖县实验学校小学部 王梅松 1011**008
深圳市新秀小学 何思丽 1011**654
深圳市下沙小学 林桂娥 1011**280
深圳市西丽小学 袁嘉骏 1011**000
深圳市石芽岭学校 曾小凤 1011**985
深圳市南山区蛇口学校 蔡丽萍 1011**758
深圳市南山区第二外国语学校 孙师瑾 1011**085
深圳市绿洲小学 马凤艳 1011**760
深圳市景秀小学 高彩虹 1020**308
淘金山小学 赖艳芳 1011**875
深圳市光明凤凰小学 贺娇华 1020**784
深圳市大望学校 周璐 1011**109
深圳市布心小学 谢晓霞 1011**594
深圳市布心小学 陈娟 1011**598
南京市竹山小学 齐晓芬 1011**417
南京市中央路小学 叶光莹 1011**604
南京市中央路小学 陆文琦 1011**583
南京市雨花外国语小学 韩蜜蜜 1011**085
南京市雨花外国语小学 周莉 1011**054
南京市玄武区南京理工大学实验小学 尹杰 1020**709
南京市孝陵卫中心小学 尹老师 1011**773
南京市晓庄学院附属小学 张贤 1011**402
南京市晓庄学院附属小学 肖圆圆 1011**800
南京市小营小学 闫娜 1020**372
南京市西街小学 傅玉萍 1011**847
南京市青秀城小学 董璐璐 1011**537
南京市浦口实验小学 杨丽萍 1011**304
南京市浦口实验小学 都曦薇 1011**315
南京市浦口实验小学 胡萍 1011**295
南京市六合区实验小学 黄小燕 1011**938
南京市科利华小学 袁昊 1011**376
南京市金箔路小学 武芹 1011**677
南京市海英小学 戚志蓉 1020**535
南京市鼓楼区第二实验小学 张凤 1011**211
南京市东山小学 陈静 1011**138
南京市滨江小学 李芳 1011**625
南京市百家湖小学将军山分校 赵娜 1011**349
深圳市罗芳小学 周玉华 1011**646
深圳市罗芳小学 赵树文 1011**645
临安市衣锦小学 王玲萍 1011**801
临安市晨曦小学(东校区) 郑漂芳 1011**519
临安市晨曦小学(东校区) 周映雪 1011**535
百色市田阳县第一小学 赵任姝 1011**137
百色市田阳县第一小学 马雪玲 1011**149
百色市田阳县第一小学 黄月娥 1011**111
重庆外国语学校森林小学 白钰馨 1022**287
扬州市邗江区实验学校小学部 段锡玮 1010**498
西安市大学南路小学 陈柏宏 1023**983
深圳市新秀小学 黄子静 1021**128
深圳市西丽小学 刘烽恺 1022**963
深圳市南山区蛇口学校 张晓盈 1021**201
深圳市南山区第二外国语学校 王张 1021**247
深圳市罗芳小学 陈蒋睿 1021**574
深圳市福南小学 卢锐聪 1022**425
深圳市布心小学 王逸帆 1022**092
南京市竹山小学 曹智铭 1020**053
南京市中央路小学 夏唯妙 1020**219
南京市雨花外国语小学 朱瑾施 1020**039
南京市玄武区南京理工大学实验小学 高亦凡 1020**369
南京市孝陵卫中心小学 邱卓然 1021**128
南京市晓庄学院附属小学 张文瑾 1020**500
南京市小营小学 庞奕辰 1011**462
南京市浦口实验小学 祁宇翔 1021**011
临安市晨曦小学(东校区) 郭畅 1020**414
百色市田阳县第一小学 黃治嘉 1021**579
重庆外国语学校森林小学 施言含 1022**975
浙师大附属衢州白云学校 方媛 1020**561
扬州市沙口小学 韦俊熙 1024**283
扬州市江都区仙女镇龙川小学 姜一帆 1022**073
徐州市沛县曙光小学 祝浩天 1022**295
西安市大学南路小学 田欣悦 1023**964
芜湖县实验学校小学部 徐涵 1022**117
深圳市新秀小学 郭雅恋 1021**373
深圳市西丽小学 陈心兰 1021**876
深圳市淘金山小学 陈茵茵 1022**128
深圳市南山区第二外国语学校 顾浩然 1021**590
深圳市绿洲小学 叶君怡 1020**308
深圳市布心小学 陈俊霖 1022**305
深圳市坂田小学 曾海宇 1021**737
百色市田阳县第一小学 陈梓铭 1021**558
百色市田阳县第一小学 黄秋蕊 1021**284
南京市浦口实验小学 鲍冠澕 1021**312
南京市浦口实验小学 陈若寒 1021**291
南京市浦口区新城实验小学 张政 1010**891
南京市南湾营小学 许嘉沁 1020**942
南京市南湖第一小学 薛皓溥 1022**241
南京市迈皋桥中心小学 李国强 1021**037
南京市六合区实验小学 曹玉萍 1022**286
南京市科利华小学 沈悠然 1011**701
南京市金箔路小学 吴自豪 1021**007
南京市洪武北路小学 韩希 1010**107
南京市鼓楼区第二实验小学 彭嘉璐 1021**061
淮北市人民路学校 彭金茹 1022**695
南京市滨江小学 宋孟嘉 1020**660
南京市晓庄学院附属小学 杨涛 1020**478
芜湖县实验学校小学部 杭君涵 1022**094
芜湖县实验学校小学部 刘致君 1022**340
深圳市吉祥小学 王竹宇 1022**471
深圳市坪山第二小学 于敏 1022**790
如皋市安定小学 张慧颖 1022**717
秦皇岛市海港区文化里小学 周英琳 1022**168
南京市竹山中学分校清水亭学校 马真 1024**876
南京市竹山小学 曹皓瑶 1020**051
南京市中央路小学 朱德伦 1020**056
南京市中电颐和家园小学 刘紫轩 1020**900
南京市雨花外国语小学 张宸 1020**430
南京市雨花外国语小学 王馨乐 1020**216
南京市雨花外国语小学 李梓萌 1020**807
南京市孝陵卫中心小学 陈奕婷 1021**560
南京市晓庄学院附属小学 许子恒 1020**992
南京市晓庄学院附属小学 肖业宸 1020**994
南京市小营小学 蔡沁颖 1011**290
南京市西街小学 郭子羽 1020**598
南京市西街小学 李可欣 1020**606
南京市天妃宫小学 薛业成 1021**031
南京市青秀城小学 刁子茜 1021**644
南京市浦口实验小学 贺婧茹 1021**294
南京市浦口实验小学 肖泽宇 1021**004
南京市鼓楼区第二实验小学 赵伯远 1021**216
南京市中央路小学 朱德伦 1020**056
南京市东山小学 吴惕若 1020**265
南京市东山小学 吕晨睿 1020**418
南京市滨江小学 来嘉彤 1020**633
南京市滨江小学 王羽欣 1020**596
南京市北京东路小学分校红太阳小学 吕鼎天 1021**719
南京市百家湖小学将军山分校 周语娴 1021**078
南京市白云园小学 李俊儒 1022**165
临安市晨曦小学(东校区) 凌辂钧 1020**746
临安市晨曦小学(东校区) 郑睿渊 1020**625
临安市晨曦小学(东校区) 王泽森 1020**899
淮北市人民路学校 郑博涵 1022**859
淮北市黎苑小学 刘谕暁 1022**935
河源市三角镇中心小学 朱俊星 1023**695
百色市田阳县第一小学 廖秉宸 1021**273
百色市田阳县第一小学 黎李柯臻 1021**571
百色市田阳县第一小学 邓宇帆 1021**019
深 圳市光明凤凰小学 李策 1023**472
深 圳市福民小学 杨宛婷 1010**959
深圳市坪山第二小学 李凤妮 1022**556
深圳市南山区蛇口学校 孙乐 1021**421
深圳市罗芳小学 林睿 1021**214
深圳市宝岗小学 朱华宇 1021**393
深圳市光明凤凰小学 陈银洁 1010**668
深圳市大望学校 鲁柏川 1021**632
南京市海英小学 陈谛达 1020**217